Seznam jadralskih značk, ki so jih osvojili
slovenski piloti v Jugoslaviji
Pilot
Aeroklub
srebrna
zlata
3 diamanti
Milan DOLINAR
ALC
5
21
6
Boris CIJAN
11
Gustav AJDIČ
13
51
Emil PREŠEREN
Ptuj
74
Martin POZNIČ
Ljubljana
85
Ciril KRIŽNAR
Ljubljana
86
18
Alojz ŠTEBLAJ
Ljubljana
87
Marjan PIRC
Ljubljana
88
Stane GRČAR
Ljubljana
89
Marjan SLANOVEC
Ljubljana
90
Cvetka KLANČNIK
106
27
Janez HERCOG
Ljubljana
112
Ferdo PUŠNIK
Ljubljana
113
Jože KRUMPAK
Ljubljana
114
Vili ZEMLJAK
Maribor
118
Zvonko ŠABEDER
Maribor
119
Franc ŠPORN
Maribor
120
Danilo ŠEŠKO
Maribor
121
Rudi ERJAVEC
Maribor
122
Anton KRAJNC
Maribor
123
Anton MALEK
Maribor
124
Avgust PODGORNIK
Maribor
125
Mile TOVORNIK
Celje
126
50
Srečo PUKL
Celje
132
99
Alojz LAKOVIČ
Celje
135
Jože KUS
ALC
140
Jože MRAK
142
5
4
Franc JANUŠ
Celje
153
Drago GABRIJEL
Postojna
155
Kiril ZLATKOVSKI
ALC
159
Lado ANZELC
Ljubljana
161
Franc MIRNIK
ALC
162
83
Dane TOVORNIK
Celje
163
I. GORJUP
182
Maks ARBAJTER
Celje
186
11
Jakob GORJANC
ALC
189
14
Albin NOVAK
ALC
190
Vlado VELEJ
Celje
195
37
Dušan LAZUKIČ
ALC
200
Konrad LORBER
Maribor
201
Ivan KRALJ
Ljubljana
204
Martin BOŽIČ
Maribor
211
35
Vlado ŠMIGOC
Ljubljana
220
Marjan ANZELC
Ljubljana
221
Silvo OROŽIM
ALC
222
53
Sonja PIPAN
Celje
225
40
Ivan BARUŠIČ
Maribor
226
Mirko ZADRAVEC
Maribor
227
Maks MULEJ
Celje
228
Marjan BIZJAN
Ljubljana
231
46
Ladislav MASTNAK
Maribor
232
Franc MORDEJ
Maribor
234
10
1
Ivan SMOLČNIK
Slovenj Gradec
252
Janez ARHAR
Ljubljana
260
Anton MIRNIK
Celje
268
Bogo ERŽEN
ALC
275
Roman VNUK
Ptuj
284
Franc KLAJNŠEK
Ljubljana
297
Janko VALIČ
Maribor
304
Medard KNEZ
Maribor
305
Anton PALDAUF
Maribor
306
Anton ŠTULAR
ALC
311
Feliks ŠKOFIC
ALC
312
Fortunat OREHEK
ALC
313
Miro VOVK
ALC
314
Silvo SERAŽIN
ALC
315
85
Janez PINTAR
ALC
316
93
10
Janko MEDVED
Maribor
317
Boris KENDA
Maribor
318
Branko KOLNIČAR
319
Karel KORPAR
Ptuj
320
48
Jože VIDOVIČ
Maribor
333
Anton RAJŠP
Maribor
336
Jože KUKOVEC
Ljubljana
341
Karel GRAJNER
Maribor
343
Gašper KOLAR
Celje
347
44
Janko KODERMAN
Ptuj
349
Ivan ČUČEK
Ptuj
350
Slavko VERBANČIČ
351
79
Janko LESKOŠEK
Ljubljana
352
Milan TROP
Ptuj
353
80
Leon MESARIČ
ALC
354
111
Milan KRIVEC
Celje
357
Vlado BOBNAR
Celje
358
Peter ROBIDA
Celje
359
Slavko DEČMAN
Celje
360
Dušan FERLEŽ
Celje
361
Franc KLEMENČIČ
Novo mesto
377
Teodor GERŠAK
Maribor
378
Srečo KUHAR
Maribor
380
Veljko ŠTALCER
Ptuj
382
Anton ŠPACAPAN
Ajdovščina
384
Ivan TIHEC
Celje
386
Mihael THALER
ALC
387
77
Venčeslav ŽAKELJ
Ljubljana
388
56
Anton PERČIČ
ALC
393
Štefka OROŽIM
ALC
394
Franc MEDJA
ALC
398
Ignac NAGODE
ALC
401
Franc NAGODE
ALC
402
Miro ŠOŠTARIČ
ALC
404
Bojan AVSEC
Novo mesto
411
Janez MEZNARIČ
Ptuj
427
Ferdinand HERLEC
ALC
434
94
Maks VAUPOTIČ
Ptuj
436
Adolf MEGLIČ
Ptuj
437
Janez ANDERLUH
Ljubljana
448
Franc HORVATIČ
Celje
449
Alojz LESKOVŠEK
Celje
450
Alojz ČUŠ
Ptuj
459
Matevž CESTNIK
460
Alojz KOSTANJEVEC
Maribor
461
Ivan OBRAN
Ptuj
466
Gabrijel SITAR
Novo mesto
468
Jože UHAN
Novo mesto
469
Vladimir KOČEVAR
Celje
477
76
20
Edvard VREČKO
Maribor
491
Herbert VIZJAK
Maribor
492
Mario KEPNIK
Maribor
493
Franc DRUŽE
Maribor
494
Oton MORDEJ
Maribor
495
Miha KAMPLET
Maribor
496
Srečko RAJH
Maribor
497
Miha ADAM
Maribor
498
Jože BOTOLIN
Ptuj
499
Branko PUCKO
Ptuj
500
Jože STOPAR
Ptuj
501
Drago KOSABER
Celje
504
Karel ZORKO
Celje
505
Franc LAMPRET
Maribor
508
Pavel MAGISTER
Ljubljana
516
Stane ŽELE
Ljubljana
517
Marija ČULK
Celje
520
Adolf ŠUŠTAR
Novo mesto
521
Jože FON
ALC
523
104
Srečko FIJAVŽ
ALC
524
Milan HROVAT
ALC
525
Drago HANŽEL
532
Matija ŠKRLEC
Ljubljana
536
Lado STOPAR
Ljubljana
537
Janez OMAN
Ljubljana
538
Franc LUZNAR
Ljubljana
539
Iztok AJDIČ
544
Dušan IVANUŠ
Ljubljana
552
81
15
Janči GORIUP
Ljubljana
554
Jože GOLOB
Novo mesto
566
Drago GLINŠEK
Celje
571
Rok GOLOB
Ljubljana
572
Marko LESKOVŠEK
Celje
574
84
Peter KARNER
Celje
575
Jože LES
Celje
576
Oto VERBANČIČ
Maribor
578
Marko KLINAR
Celje
579
91
12
Črtomir ROJNIK
Celje
580
102
13
Stanislav PETROVIČ
Ptuj
589
Janez BEZJAK
Ptuj
590
Jure LOKOVŠEK
Ljubljana
594
Branko SMREČNIK
Celje
595
Marjan ŠPES
Celje
596
Maksimiljan LEBIČ
Celje
597
Franc BERGINC
Celje
598
Boris PRAPROTNIK
ALC
600
87
8
Alojz ČERNE
ALC
604
Janez PIPAN
Ljubljana
612
122
Franc KRALJ
Ljubljana
622
Karel BIZJAK
Ljubljana
623
Edvard TOVORNIK
Ljubljana
624
Slavko BOTOLIN
Ptuj
625
Janez ŽEROVC
ALC
626
Franc PETEK
ALC
627
Gabrijel PESJAK
ALC
628
112
Bruno ŠTULAR
ALC
629
Franc ŠTRUKELJ
ALC
630
92
9
Stane POTOČNIK
ALC
631
Janez AVBELJ
Ljubljana
632
98
Maks BERČIČ
Ljubljana
633
97
Peregrin KOŠIR
Novo mesto
634
Jože KERŠIČ
Novo mesto
635
Peter KLINAR
Celje
636
90
Mirko BANIČ
Novo mesto
637
Jakob ŠMID
ALC
638
86
14
Marjan MEDIČ
Ljubljana
639
117
Milan KRALJ
Ptuj
640
Franc KODELA
Ptuj
641
Ludvik MAUČIČ
Ptuj
642
Bojan RODE
Ljubljana
644
116
Ronald PRIMOŽIČ
ALC
645
Zmago KASTELIC
Novo mesto
646
Andrej BRATUŽ
Postojna
647
Franc STARIHA
Novo mesto
648
103
Jože LES
Celje
649
Miloš PEŠEC
Celje
650
105
Vojko STAROVIČ
Celje
651
118
Miran ŠTUKLEK
Celje
652
Friderik KNEZ
Celje
653
Leon BAUER
Celje
654
Dušan ŠEMROV
655
Slavko LAHOVČ
656
Tomaž MILAČ
657
A. GORENC
658
Jože KALAN
Ljubljana
659
Niko PEKLIN
660
Avgust MITHANS
Slovenj Gradec
661
134
Bogomir ČAS
Slovenj Gradec
662
Marjan KENCIJAN
Slovenj Gradec
663
150
Branko JOHA
Ptuj
664
Niko VRANJEK
Slovenj Gradec
665
Marko ZAVRL
Novo mesto
668
Iztok PEKOLJ
Novo mesto
671
Zdenka FERKOLJ
Ljubljana
672
Drago DRMOTA
Ljubljana
673
Oskar ŠMIT
Celje
674
Anton BRAČKO
Maribor
675
Nadja SLANOVEC
Ljubljana
676
Andrej PLAVČAK
Ptuj
683
Danilo HOJNIK
Ptuj
684
Franc KRALJ
Maribor
687
Marjan DOLNIČAR
Ljubljana
688
Albin LUIN
Ljubljana
689
Janez POGLAJEN
Celje
690
Janez HABJAN
Celje
691
Edi MURŠEC
Maribor
692
Franc PEPERKO
Celje
706
101
11
Igor KOLARIČ
Ptuj
707
119
Pavel POTOČNIK
ALC
708
113
Jurij FINŽGAR
ALC
709
Karlo HERLEC
ALC
710
Franc MOHORČ
ALC
711
Vesna ŽNIDERŠIČ
ALC
712
115
Bojan KADUNC
ALC
713
Anton KOS
ALC
714
Vojteh HLADNIK
ALC
715
Branko RIHTER
Celje
716
Bogdan LILIJA
Celje
719
Tone KOVAČIČ
Velenje
722
Marko SABOTHY
Ljubljana
723
Vojko LUŠIN
Portorož
724
Andrej FLORJANC
Celje
725
Jože OCEPEK
Velenje
726
Vida BERGLEZ
Ljubljana
727
Branko BRODNIK
ALC
728
Tone ČERIN
ALC
729
Viljem EKAR
ALC
730
Milan JUKIČ
ALC
731
110
Ivo ŠIMENC
ALC
732
114
Bojan ŠPENKO
ALC
733
Aleš VIHAR
ALC
734
Zmago ŽAGAR
ALC
735
Srečo KOTNIK
Novo mesto
736
Jože BARBO
Novo mesto
737
Janez OŠTIR
Celje
738
Adalbert PERE
Celje
739
Milan BORIŠEK
Litija/SVC
743
121
Anton LUKMAN
Maribor
744
123
Leopold KOREN
Maribor
745
Anton GROS
Maribor
746
Borut BENČIČ
Maribor
747
124
Gorazd ŽIBERNA
Maribor
748
Bojan BOŽIČ
Celje
749
Vojko GROBOVŠEK
Novo mesto
770
Dušan FLORJANČIČ
ALC
775
Andrej MLAKAR
ALC
776
Brane DEŽMAN
ALC
777
Zdravko ČERNE
ALC
778
125
Silvo BENCIK
Slovenj Gradec
791
Karel ČEČ
ALC
814
140
19
Franci DOBIDA
ALC
815
Mladen KOVŠE
ALC
816
Karel JANČIČ
ALC
817
Alojz MEDVED
Slovenj Gradec
855
Iztok GRAVNAR
Edvard Rusjan
919
Vladimir GEČ
Slovenj Gradec
945
Rado RAMŠAK
Slovenj Gradec
948
169
Denis ŠTRBENC
Novo mesto
1000
Boris PERŠE
Slovenj Gradec
1001
168
Igor KRIŠTOFELC
Slovenj Gradec
1031